|
|
Resultat Hellas Löpet 23 oktober 2005 |
(korrigerad
2005-11-05) |
|
|
MÄN 5000 M |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tobias Lundgren -87 |
Spårvägens FK |
16,17 |
|
|
2 |
Matt Kinane -68 |
FK Studenterna |
16,55 |
|
|
3 |
Michael Branell -76 |
Rånäs 4H |
17,55 |
|
|
4 |
Petri Helminen -64 |
FK Studenterna |
18,25 |
|
|
5 |
Karl-Henrik Suhard -80 |
Hammarby IF |
21,12 |
|
|
|
|
MÄN 10000 M |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stefano Testi -61 |
Boo IF |
36,17 |
|
|
2 |
Mikael Carlstedt -68 |
FK Studenterna |
37,10 |
|
|
3 |
Dan Larsson -59 |
Nord-Upplands AIF-79 |
38,27 |
|
|
4 |
Anders Eriksson -77 |
IFK Mora |
38,29 |
|
|
5 |
John Kollinius -81 |
Sundbybergs IK |
39,42 |
|
|
6 |
Daniel Hellmark -82 |
IFK Gnesta |
42,43 |
|
|
7 |
Samuel Karlsson -82 |
IFK Gnesta |
42,57 |
|
|
8 |
Olof Kollinius -89 |
Sundbybergs IK |
44,35 |
|
|
|
|
P17 5000 M |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Henok Weldgeberei -89 |
Tullinge-Tumba FF |
18,50 |
|
|
2 |
Ahmed Nuru -89 |
Tullinge-Tumba FF |
20,06 |
|
|
3 |
Tobias Persson -88 |
Västerhaninge |
20,28 |
|
|
4 |
Jimmy Östlund -89 |
Västerhaninge |
25,12 |
|
|
- |
Tommi Vaara -88 |
SoIK Hellas |
dns |
|
|
|
|
P15 5000 M |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kalle Wåhlin -90 |
SoIK Hellas Friidrott |
17,50 |
|
|
2 |
Anton Wåhlin -91 |
IF Linden |
17,51 |
|
|
3 |
David Bejmer -90 |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
19,23 |
|
|
4 |
Marcelo Burgos -91 |
Tullinge-Tumba FF |
20,40 |
|
|
5 |
Niklas Simonsson -91 |
Fredrikshofs FIF |
20,42 |
|
|
6 |
Malek Zbadi -91 |
Tullinge-Tumba FF |
20,53 |
|
|
7 |
Mattias Sjögren -90 |
Västerhaninge |
25,47 |
|
|
8 |
Calle Dahlkvist -91 |
Björklinge SOK |
25,59 |
|
|
- |
Erik Carlsson -90 |
Bromma IF |
dns |
|
|
- |
Calle Svensson -91 |
Bromma IF |
dns |
|
|
|
|
P13 5000 M |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Daniel Jonsson -94 |
Huddinge AIS |
19,02 |
|
|
2 |
Max Peter Bejmer -92 |
Hässelby SK |
19,09 |
|
|
3 |
Arvid Zerne -94 |
IK Akele |
21,59 |
|
|
4 |
Carl Sténson -93 |
Huddinge AIS |
22,20 |
|
|
5 |
Arwid Koskinen -92 |
Huddinge AIS |
22,49 |
|
|
6 |
Erik Wåhlin -95 |
SoIK Hellas Friidrott |
23,02 |
|
|
7 |
Fredrik Löfblom -92 |
Hanvikens SK |
23,19 |
|
|
8 |
Patrick Larsson -93 |
Nord-Upplands AIF-79 |
24,04 |
|
|
9 |
Anton Nilsson -92 |
Huddinge AIS |
24,45 |
|
|
10 |
Rikard Forsström-Pettersson -92 |
Björklinge SOK |
25,53 |
|
|
- |
Jonas Blom -92 |
Huddinge AIS |
dns |
|
|
- |
Sven Lundqvist -93 |
Huddinge AIS |
dns |
|
|
- |
Noah Byström -95 |
Gottsunda IF |
dns |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MÄN MOTION 5000 M |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Olof Södergård -85 |
Enebybergs IF |
18,34 |
|
|
2 |
Magnus Branell -79 |
Saltsjöbadens IF |
19,39 |
|
|
3 |
Johan Aldmo -82 |
KI |
19,40 |
|
|
4 |
Joel Sjöstrand -84 |
0 |
20,10 |
|
|
5 |
Lennart Kroné |
0 |
20,29 |
|
|
6 |
Leif Julin -59 |
Team Skavsårets IF |
20,50 |
|
|
7 |
Jan Renström -58 |
0 |
21,56 |
|
|
8 |
Matti Jokikokko -53 |
Motala AIF |
22,35 |
|
|
9 |
Peter Henningsson -72 |
IK Jordbänningarna |
22,51 |
|
|
10 |
Sven Andersson |
IK Akele |
22,53 |
|
|
11 |
Pär Östling -66 |
Stockholm
|
23,42 |
|
|
12 |
Christer Hagman -77 |
Årsta |
24,38 |
|
|
13 |
Ove Johansson -53 |
IKW Friidrott Nyköping |
24,58 |
|
|
14 |
Tom Elfström |
0 |
25,21 |
|
|
15 |
Niclas Esp -87 |
Mälarö SOK |
25,45 |
|
|
16 |
Stefan Lundberg |
Sannadals SK |
27,43 |
|
|
17 |
Peter Settergren -63 |
ITRIM ENSKEDE |
28,09 |
|
|
18 |
Kurt Johanneson |
0 |
28,26 |
|
|
19 |
Arne Timmerling -53 |
0 |
28,34 |
|
|
20 |
Lars Andersson -52 |
0 |
30,13 |
|
|
21 |
Lasse Närvä -46 |
Socialstyrelsen |
31,24 |
|
|
22 |
Janne Nilsson -53 |
Salbohed |
32,11 |
|
|
23 |
Bjarne Hällsback -39 |
Huddinge SK |
33,20 |
|
|
24 |
Johan Appelstam -80 |
ITRIM ENSKEDE |
34,10 |
|
|
25 |
Tommy Hultberg |
Spårvägens FK |
35,11 |
|
|
26 |
Börje Hällback |
Sideby IF |
35,49 |
|
|
27 |
Reino Hiltanen |
0 |
42,19 |
|
|
28 |
Håkan Gerdin -52 |
ITRIM ENSKEDE |
47,24 |
|
|
29 |
Benny Ohlsson |
ITRIM ENSKEDE |
47,24 |
|
|
30 |
Nils Larsson |
0 |
48,02 |
|
|
- |
Erik Widing |
Bromma IF |
dns |
|
|
- |
Lennart Jansson - |
ITRIM ENSKEDE |
dns |
|
|
- |
Lars-Göran Berggren -57 |
Team Skavsårets IF |
dns |
|
|
- |
Lars Blom -57 |
Huddinge AIS |
dns |
|
|
- |
Per Nylander -60 |
ITRIM ENSKEDE |
dns |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MÄN MOTION 10000 M |
|
|
|
1 |
Kristian Jernström -71 |
Stockholm
|
35,55 |
|
|
2 |
Klaes-Håkan Bejmer -54 |
Vattenfalls IF |
36,01 |
|
|
3 |
Tommi Vaara -88 |
SoIK Hellas Friidrott |
38,07 |
|
|
4 |
Alf Jernberg -61 |
Enköpings AI |
38,24 |
|
|
5 |
Uffe Wallander |
Saltsjö-Boo |
39,13 |
|
|
6 |
Magnus Rydén -60 |
Spif |
40,28 |
|
|
7 |
Kristian Wennerström -75 |
0 |
40,46 |
|
|
8 |
Mikhail Savitski -78 |
0 |
41,18 |
|
|
9 |
Sean Mc Devitt -75 |
Hägersten |
42,12 |
|
|
10 |
Rolf Karlsson -58 |
Järla IF OK |
42,29 |
|
|
11 |
Robert Pettersson -82 |
Hägersten |
42,49 |
|
|
12 |
Roger Jonsson -56 |
Huddinge AIS |
43,10 |
|
|
13 |
Bjarne Kampegård -80 |
Huddinge SK, Längd |
43,38 |
|
|
14 |
Jacob Dahlgren -70 |
Frame |
44,47 |
|
|
15 |
Kjell Svedman -80 |
Bus IT |
45,02 |
|
|
16 |
Per Månsson -56 |
Friskis & Svettis Stockholm |
45,42 |
|
|
17 |
Bengt Isgård |
0 |
45,45 |
|
|
18 |
Ville Sjögren -56 |
Nacka |
45,51 |
|
|
19 |
Jorma Pitkänen |
Tullinge-Tumba FF |
46,05 |
|
|
20 |
Mikael Sondell -71 |
Mindspot |
46,21 |
|
|
21 |
Örjan Kampegård -45 |
Ericsson IK |
46,24 |
|
|
22 |
Michael Wallin -73 |
Fredrikshof IF CK |
47,04 |
|
|
23 |
Hans-Åke Dernbrant -53 |
Östersund |
47,15 |
|
|
24 |
Johan Eliasson -64 |
Nacka |
47,20 |
|
|
25 |
Lennart Wahlgren -46 |
Nordea |
48,19 |
|
|
26 |
Alfons Pettersson -87 |
Fredrikshof IF CK |
48,29 |
|
|
27 |
Kenth Kvarnerup -60 |
Spiralspecialisten |
49,17 |
|
|
28 |
Stig Erik Vestman -63 |
Bromma
|
49,19 |
|
|
29 |
Mattias Östholm |
Rangsta Sport Klubb |
50,12 |
|
|
30 |
Lars Johansson -56 |
0 |
50,22 |
|
|
31 |
Niklas Segevi -64 |
Frame |
50,26 |
|
|
32 |
Germund Lindunger -66 |
Frame |
50,46 |
|
|
33 |
Göran Eriksson |
0 |
50,59 |
|
|
34 |
Matts Dahlkwist -50 |
Universitetspersonalens IF |
51,42 |
|
|
35 |
Johan Walkendorff -77 |
0 |
51,54 |
|
|
36 |
Lars Hansson -42 |
Team Gaxa |
52,16 |
|
|
37 |
Roger Karvonen -69 |
Värmdö
|
52,21 |
|
|
38 |
Anders Wallander -73 |
SBG IF |
52,23 |
|
|
39 |
Bengt Lindgren - |
0 |
52,37 |
|
|
40 |
Stefan Widenholm -64 |
SoIK Hellas Friidrott |
52,50 |
|
|
41 |
Jonny Lagerin |
0 |
52,56 |
|
|
42 |
Peter Langels -80 |
Skarpnäcks OL |
53,03 |
|
|
43 |
Gustav Nyström |
0 |
55,25 |
|
|
44 |
Peter Nyström |
0 |
55,28 |
|
|
45 |
Rooney Magnusson -39 |
SoIK Hellas |
1,00.10 |
|
|
46 |
Kjell-Evert Nilsson |
Stockholm
|
1,22.20 |
|
|
- |
Torbjörn Nilson -64 |
Älvsjö |
dns |
|
|
- |
Tobias Eklund -76 |
Alfa Laval |
dns |
|
|
- |
Torkel Berglund -72 |
Stockholm
|
dns |
|
|
- |
Mikael Hedström -69 |
Hägersten |
dns |
|
|
- |
Harry Forsgren -48 |
Burträsk |
dns |
|
|
- |
Kenneth Karvonen -65 |
Haninge |
dns |
|
|
- |
Gustaf Johnssén -71 |
Stockholm
|
dns |
|
|
- |
Daniel Herlitz |
0 |
dns |
|
|
- |
Gordon Woodward -65 |
FK Studenterna |
dns |
|
|
- |
Fredrik Karlsson -69 |
Hangelösa |
dns |
|
|
- |
Andreas Gustavsson -72 |
Eklidens Skola |
dns |
|
|
- |
Björn Persson -64 |
SoIK Hellas Friidrott |
dns |
|
|
|
|
|
KVINNOR 5000 M |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Flo Jonsson -78 |
Spårvägens IF |
19,20 |
|
|
2 |
Malin Renström - 87 |
Täby IS |
19,57 |
|
|
3 |
Sara Agemark -88 |
Ösmo GoIF |
20,13 |
|
|
4 |
Linnèa Smeds |
Spårvägens FK |
20,42 |
|
|
5 |
Lina Byman -86 |
Spårvägens FK |
20,57 |
|
|
6 |
Ylva Helminen -66 |
FK Studenterna |
22,46 |
|
|
7 |
Julia Dahlgren -85 |
Spårvägens FK |
24,35 |
|
|
- |
Janet Ongera -90 |
Hofors AIF |
dns |
|
|
- |
Ann-Sofie Landström -85 |
Nynäshamns FK |
dns |
|
|
- |
Yvonne Levinovitz -53 |
Fredrikshofs FIF |
dns |
|
|
|
|
|
KVINNOR 10000 M |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Emelie Björklund -85 |
Täby IS |
46,30 |
|
|
2 |
Mikaela Drougge -81 |
Södertälje IF |
46,49 |
|
|
|
|
|
F17 5000 M |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lena Örn -88 |
SoIK Hellas Friidrott |
20,20 |
|
|
- |
Amelia Koskinen -89 |
Huddinge AIS |
dns |
|
|
|
|
|
F15 5000 M |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Emelie Persson -91 |
Tullinge-Tumba FF |
21,10 |
|
|
2 |
Charlotte Lanfelt -91 |
Huddinge AIS |
22,41 |
|
|
3 |
Evelina Nicolson -91 |
Huddinge AIS |
24,22 |
|
|
- |
Anna-Lisa Lundqvist -91 |
Huddinge AIS |
dns |
|
|
- |
Emilia Elfgren -91 |
Bromma IF |
dns |
|
|
|
|
|
F13 5000 M |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Frida Johansson |
Benkes Löplabb |
20,47 |
|
|
2 |
Johanna Busk -93 |
Enhörna IF |
21,18 |
|
|
3 |
Melina Nordström -93 |
SoIK Hellas Friidrott |
22,02 |
|
|
4 |
Josefine Mattsson -93 |
Täby IS |
24,29 |
|
|
- |
Katarina Olofsson -94 |
SoIK Hellas Friidrott |
dnf |
|
|
- |
Matilda Zavala -94 |
SoIK Hellas Friidrott |
dns |
|
|
- |
Frida Gustavsson -93 |
Bromma IF |
dns |
|
|
|
|
|
K MOTION 5000 M |
|
|
|
1 |
Jeanette Asp -77 |
IK Jordbänningarna |
22,50 |
|
|
2 |
Elisabeth Tollemark -64 |
ITRIM ENSKEDE |
22,53 |
|
|
3 |
Birgitta Wåhlin -65 |
IF Linden |
23,51 |
|
|
4 |
Susanne Nörgaard -65 |
0 |
24,06 |
|
|
5 |
Sara Johansson -84 |
IKW Friidrott Nyköping |
24,38 |
|
|
6 |
Anna-Lena Åkerstrand |
Vallentuna FK |
24,40 |
|
|
7 |
Karin Törnquist -74 |
0 |
25,06 |
|
|
8 |
Inger Malhotra -55 |
HRRC, Hyresgästföreningen |
25,23 |
|
|
9 |
Tuula Hietala -56 |
Sköndal |
25,43 |
|
|
10 |
Helene Pellas - |
Team PP |
25,48 |
|
|
11 |
Rebecka Gräsman -50 |
Vallentuna FK |
26,22 |
|
|
12 |
Maria Ermanno Fäldner -71 |
Stockholm
|
27,31 |
|
|
13 |
Lena Palm - |
Team PP |
28,24 |
|
|
14 |
Susanna Lanfelt -62 |
Huddinge AIS |
28,55 |
|
|
15 |
Madeleine Kardell -69 |
ITRIM ENSKEDE |
28,59 |
|
|
16 |
Gudrun Larsson -66 |
Nord-Upplands AIF-79 |
29,51 |
|
|
17 |
Kicki Linder - |
0 |
32,07 |
|
|
18 |
Ann Kristin -60 |
ITRIM ENSKEDE |
32,07 |
|
|
19 |
Kerstin Rahm -58 |
Nordea |
32,24 |
|
|
20 |
Karin Tideström -72 |
Stockholm
|
32,30 |
|
|
21 |
Clara Dickson -79 |
Årsta |
33,00 |
|
|
22 |
Ann-Marie Andersson |
Hultsfreds löparklubb |
33,16 |
|
|
23 |
Aina Högdahl -63 |
Hägersten |
34,38 |
|
|
24 |
Inger Almström -63 |
Huddinge AIS |
34,54 |
|
|
25 |
Anki Svensson -81 |
ITRIM ENSKEDE |
33,52 |
|
|
26 |
Eva Andersson - |
ITRIM ENSKEDE |
37,48 |
|
|
- |
Ylva Rangne -55 |
Fredrikshofs FIF |
dns |
|
|
- |
Yvonne Brink -65 |
ITRIM ENSKEDE |
dns |
|
|
- |
Jeanette Christiansson - |
0 |
dns |
|
|
- |
Anita Jansson |
ITRIM ENSKEDE |
dns |
|
|
- |
Charlotte Lewert -67 |
Ekerö |
dns |
|
|
- |
Anette Salmelin -70 |
Ekerö |
dns |
|
|
- |
Anette Eriksson -61 |
Vällingby |
dns |
|
|
- |
Christina Wahlgren -67 |
ITRIM ENSKEDE |
dns |
|
|
- |
Annika Andersson -46 |
ITRIM ENSKEDE |
dns |
|
|
- |
Aida Chehrchgosha -79 |
ITRIM ENSKEDE |
dns |
|
|
|
|
|
K MOTION 10000 M |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Anna-Carin Ögren -70 |
Ericsson IK |
49,49 |
|
|
2 |
Sara Vincent -72 |
Stockholm
|
51,20 |
|
|
3 |
Katharine Hobbs -71 |
0 |
54,50 |
|
|
4 |
Marielle Sjöberg |
Team Börjeligan |
55,55 |
|
|
5 |
Anna Rockberg Tjernberg -67 |
Bus IT |
56,41 |
|
|
6 |
Susanna Karlsson -79 |
OK Klemmingen |
58,48 |
|
|
7 |
Leila Koivumäki |
0 |
58,49 |
|
|
8 |
Mireya Morris -64 |
Södertälje |
59,54 |
|
|
9 |
Eva Norlander -67 |
Saltsjö-Boo |
1,01.46 |
|
|
10 |
Karin Westin - |
0 |
1,02.00 |
|
|
11 |
Martina I Sjöstrand -70 |
Växjö |
1,07.52 |
|
|
12 |
Helen Bigun -62 |
BigSafe Technology AB |
1,07.53 |
|
|
- |
Stina Eklund -76 |
Stockholm
|
dns |
|
|
- |
Abbie Connors -78 |
The Tantoo School |
dns |
|
|
- |
Pernilla Hultén -75 |
Stockholm
|
dns |
|
|
- |
Katharine Hobbs -71 |
Saltsjö-Boo |
dns |
|
|
- |
Annika Sjöstedt -69 |
Huddinge
|
dns |
|
|
- |
Eva Molnar-Broander |
Bålsta
|
dns |
|
|
- |
Ann Eriksson -61 |
Älta |
dns |
|
|
- |
Kristina Vuletici -86 |
Kista |
dns |
|
|
- |
Ewa Thibaud -47 |
Stockholm
|
dns |
|
|
- |
Ulrika Gustin -65 |
ITRIM ENSKEDE |
dns |
|
|
- |
Malin Fritzén -72 |
Stockholm
|
dns |
|
|
- |
Bea Uusma Schyffert -66 |
0 |
dns |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|